Portal da Secretaria Municipal de Educação

Academias Estudantis de Letras já fundadas


ORDEM DATA FUNDAÇÃO AEL EMEF DRE


30/05/2005

Pe. Antonio Vieira

Padre Antonio Vieira

Penha



26/04/2007

Monteiro Lobato

Prefeito José Carlos de Figueiredo Ferraz

Penha



21/06/2007

Cecília Meireles

Cecília Meireles

Penha



28/11/2007

Lygia Fagundes Telles

Octávio Mangabeira

Penha



29/08/2008

Machado de Assis

Major Silvio Fleming

Penha



23/09/2008

Pedro Bandeira

CEU EMEF Profª Rosângela Rodrigues Vieira

Penha



31/10/2008

Castro Alves

General Othelo Franco

Penha



01/12/2008

Carlos Drummond de Andrade

Professor João Franzolin Neto

Penha



29/09/2009

Guimarães Rosa

Assad Abdala

Penha

10ª

10/12/2009

Ruth Rocha

José Bonifácio

Penha

11ª

14/12/2009

Rachel de Queiroz

Arthur Alvim

Penha

12ª

13/05/2010

Jorge Amado

Professor Nelson Pimentel Queiroz

Santo Amaro

13ª

09/06/2010

Mario Quintana

Infante Dom Henrique

Penha

14ª

27/09/2010

Clarice Lispector

Dr. Fábio da Silva Prado

Penha

15ª

05/10/2010

Ziraldo

Padre Serafin Martinez Gutierrez

Penha

16ª

30/10/2010

Tatiana Belinky

Professora Wanny Salgado Rocha

Penha

17ª

22/06/2011

Walcyr Carrasco

Danylo José Fernandes

Itaquera

18ª

29/09/2011

Luís Fernando Veríssimo

Professor Abrão de Moraes

Penha

19ª

10/12/2011

Rubem Alves

Professor Maestro Alex Martins Costa

Penha

20ª

19/09/2012

Chico Buarque de Hollanda

Anália Franco Bastos

Penha

21ª

26/09/2012

Ana Maria Machado

Amadeu Amaral

Penha

22ª

21/11/2012

Ricardo Azevedo

Dona Jenny Gomes

Penha

23ª

25/09/2013

Manuel Bandeira

Frei Francisco de Mont’ Alverne

Penha

24ª

18/10/2013

Maurício de Sousa

Presidente Prudente de Moraes

Ipiranga

25ª

05/11/2013

Mário de Andrade

EMEFM Professor Derville Allegretti

Jaçanã/ Tremembé

26ª

28/05/2014

Cora Coralina

Luís Washington Vita

Penha

27ª

08/08/2014

Vinícius de Moraes

Firmino Tibúrcio da Costa

Penha

28ª

06/09/2014

Pedro Bandeira

Saturnino Pereira

Guaianases

29ª

23/10/2014

Graciliano Ramos

Francisco Alves Mendes Filho - Chico Mendes

Itaquera

30ª

03/12/2014

Eva Furnari

Barão de Mauá

Penha

31ª

30/09/2015

Ariano Suassuna

Professora Cláudia Bartolomazi

Guaianases

32ª

03/12/2015

Arnaldo Antunes

CEU EMEF Profº Antonio Carlos Rocha

Penha

33ª

20/08/2016

Maurício de Sousa

Benedito Calixto

Itaquera

34ª

27/08/2016

Lima Barreto

Brigadeiro Correia de Mello

Itaquera

35ª

26/09/2016

Guilherme de Almeida

Guilherme de Almeida

Penha

36ª

04/10/2016

Thalita Rebouças

Professora Helina Coutinho Florenço Alves

Guaianases

37ª

13/10/2016

Paula Pimenta

Emílio Ribas

São Mateus

38ª

25/10/2016

Marina Colasanti

19 de Novembro

Penha

39ª

28/10/2016

Daniel Munduruku

Jean Mermoz

Ipiranga

40ª

05/11/2016

Rubem Alves

Prof. Giuseppe Tavolaro

São Mateus

41ª

05/11/2016

Antônio de Alcântara Machado

Antônio de Alcântara Machado

Ipiranga

42ª

12/11/2016

Carolina Maria de Jesus

Liliane Verzine Silva

Santo Amaro

43ª

16/11/2016

Alice Ruiz

Irineu Marinho

Ipiranga

44ª

17/11/2016

Clarice Lispector

CEU EMEF Inácio Monteiro

Guaianases

45ª

18/11/2016

Maurício de Sousa

Alexandre Vannucchi Leme

Guaianases

46ª

18/11/2016

Zélia Gattai

Gonzaguinha

Ipiranga

47ª

22/11/2016

Sérgio Vaz

Almirante Silvio Heck

Santo Amaro

48ª

22/11/2016

Cassiano Ricardo

Cassiano Ricardo

Ipiranga

49ª

23/11/2016

Lygia Bojunga

Campos Salles

Ipiranga

50ª

24/11/2016

Biblioteca João Cabral de Melo Neto

CEU Vila Curuçá

São Miguel

51ª

25/11/2016

Luís Gama

Paulo Gomes Cardim

Itaquera

52ª

25/11/2016

Carolina Maria de Jesus

João XXIII

Butantã

53ª

26/11/2016

Eva Furnari

João Ribeiro de Barros

Guaianases

54ª

26/11/2016

Maurício de Sousa

Júlio de Grammont

São Mateus

55ª

29/11/2016

Ferreira Gullar

Desembargador Francisco Meirelles

Ipiranga

56ª

29/11/2016

Graciliano Ramos

Cecília de Moraes de Vasconcelos

Freguesia/ Brasilândia

57ª

30/11/2016

AEL Conceição Evaristo

EMEFM Antônio Alves Veríssimo

Pirituba/ Jaraguá

58ª

30/11/2016

Cecília Meireles

Áurea Ribeiro

Ipiranga

59ª

02/12/2016

José Lins do Rêgo

José Lins do Rêgo

São Mateus

60ª

02/12/2016

Maurício de Sousa

Júlio de Oliveira

Pirituba/ Jaraguá

61ª

03/12/2016

Heloísa Pires Lima

Antenor Nascentes

Santo Amaro

62ª

03/12/2016

Ruth Rocha

Dona Angelina Maffei Vita

Freguesia/Brasilândia

63ª

08/12/2016

Cecilia Meireles

General Newton Reis

São Miguel

64ª

08/12/2016

Chico Buarque de Hollanda

Paulo Nogueira Filho

Freguesia/Brasilândia

65ª

10/12/2016

Dias Gomes

Dias Gomes

Guaianases

66ª

13/12/2016

Walcyr Carrasco

Professor Antonio D'Ávila

Guaianases

67ª

25/08/2017

Monteiro Lobato

Marina Vieira de Carvalho Mesquita

Santo Amaro

68ª


29/09/2017


Lygia Bojunga


Armando de Arruda Pereira

Santo Amaro


69ª

05/10/2017

Machado de Assis
Luiz Roberto Mega
Guaianases
70ª

06/10/17

Kiusam de Oliveira
Francisco Rebolo
Campo Limpo
71ª

27/10/17

João Cabral de Melo Neto Feitiço da Vila
Campo Limpo
72ª
28/10/17

Mauricio de Sousa
 Visconde de Cairu
Penha
73ª
11/11/2017

Manoel de Barros
 Madre Joana Angélica de Jesus
Guaianases
74ª
11/11/2017

Adélia Prado
 Profª. Sylvia Martin Pires
Ipiranga
75ª
14/11/2017

Patativa do Assaré
 CIEJA Profa. Rosa Kazue Inakake
Guaianases
76ª
23/11/2017

Cora Coralina
 Antônio Pereira Ignácio
Guaianases
77ª
25/11/2017

João Cabral de Melo Neto
Humberto de Campos
Penha